Photos from my trip to the States in June. I was on the road for almost three weeks, starting from San Francisco. My route was SF - Yosemite - Redwood Forest - Eugene, OR - Crater Lake, OR - Mount Hood, OR - Hells Canyon, OR, Yellowstone Park - Grand Teton Park - Zion National Park - Grand Canyon - Las vegas - LA. I took a lot of photos on the road, and even managed to find sometime for a bit of birding even with this tight schedule!
HELLO MY DEAR NICE MEETING YOU.
HOW ARE YOU, OVER THERE IN YOUR COUNTRY HOPE FINE.GLORY BE TO GOD.
MY NAME IS MISS PASSY. I AM LOOKING FOR HONEST GENTLE FRIEND AND I FOUND YOU ON AND I AM INTERESTED IN MAKING FRIEND WITH YOU........THE LAMP OF FRIENDSHIP ALWAYS BURNS WITH THE OIL OF LOVE.
FOR MORE INTRODUCTION PLEASE REPLY ME TO MY PRIVATE E- MAIL BOX. passyand12@yahoo.com AND I WILL SEND YOU MY PICTURE FOR YOU TO KNOW WHAT I LOOK LIKE. HOPING TO HEAR FROM YOU WITH LOTS OF LOVE. I AM WAITING TO SEE YOUR MAIL IN MY PRIVATE EMAIL BOX. passyand12@yahoo.com