photo sharing and upload picture albums photo forums search pictures popular photos photography help login
Regin Torkilsson | all galleries >> Shipspotting >> Other Foreign Vessels > Green Bergen
previous | next
Green Bergen
DEC-2007

Green Bergen

Fuglafjørður - Faroe Islands

Name: Green Bergen.
Type: Refrigerated Cargo Ship.
IMO number: 9143374.
Built by Aarhus Flydedok A/S, Denmark in 1998 as #223.
Flag: Bahamas.
Call sign: C6VN5.
MMSI number: 308095000.
Former names: Persey, Frio Pusan.


other sizes: small medium large original
share
Type your message and click Add Comment
It is best to login or register first but you may post as a guest.
Enter an optional name and contact email address. Name
Name Email
help private comment