photo sharing and upload picture albums photo forums search pictures popular photos photography help login
Regin Torkilsson | all galleries >> Shipspotting >> Foreign Fishing Vessels > Kapitan Sulimov
previous | next
Kapitan Sulimov
MAY-2016

Kapitan Sulimov

Runavík - Faroe Islands

Name: Kapitan Sulimov.
Registered owner: Robinzon Co Ltd.
Type: Stern Trawler.
IMO Number: 9120293.
Built by Chernomorskyi, Nikolaiev, Ukraine in 1994 as #607.
Flag: Russia
Port of registry: Murmansk.
Call sign: UIPH.
Former name: Kapitan Buga M-0255.

Same vessel: http://www.pbase.com/regint/image/85666784
Same vessel: http://www.pbase.com/regint/image/107108361


other sizes: small medium large original
share
Type your message and click Add Comment
It is best to login or register first but you may post as a guest.
Enter an optional name and contact email address. Name
Name Email
help private comment