photo sharing and upload picture albums photo forums search pictures popular photos photography help login
Regin Torkilsson | all galleries >> Shipspotting >> Other Foreign Vessels > Sunny Lina
previous | next
Sunny Lina
AUG-2010

Sunny Lina

Faroe Islands

Name: Sunny Lina.
Type: Refrigerated Cargo Ship.
IMO number: 7826142.
Built by Komuny Paryskiej, Poland in 1980 as # B361/01.
Port of registry: Belize City.
Flag: Belize.
Call sign: V3NU8.
MMSI number: 312674000.
Former names: Lembeta, Vega.


other sizes: small medium large original
share
Type your message and click Add Comment
It is best to login or register first but you may post as a guest.
Enter an optional name and contact email address. Name
Name Email
help private comment