photo sharing and upload picture albums photo forums search pictures popular photos photography help login
Regin Torkilsson | all galleries >> Shipspotting >> Other Foreign Vessels > El Bravo
previous | next
El Bravo
MAY-2010

El Bravo

Kollafjørður - Faroe Islands

Name: El Bravo.
Type: Container Ship.
IMO number: 9306835.
Built by Jinling Shipyard, Nanjing, China in 2006 as #30402.
Flag: Antigua and Barbuda.
Call sign: V2BR4.
MMSI number: 304903000.
Former names: Magnus F, TS Moji.


other sizes: small medium large original
share
Type your message and click Add Comment
It is best to login or register first but you may post as a guest.
Enter an optional name and contact email address. Name
Name Email
help private comment