:: HP RND6 STATES OCT 23 85 M1 - DINKFELT, CAPANE, KUKLINSKIE, CHRISTIE, OMETZ, HUFSTETLER, MCCURDY ::
|
:: HIGH POINT RND6 STATES OCT 23 OPENB M1 - MILLER, MCADOO, HERB, SHRINER, ANDRES, SMITH ::
|
:: HIGH POINT RND6 STATES OCT 23 OPENA M1 - STREIT, THOMPSON, SLUSSER, DURHAM, WEAVER ::
|
:: HP RND6 STATES OCT 23 50'S M1 - SOKOL. WHEATON, HENDERSON, MATHEWS, WETTGEN, LUBAS, MONTELEONE, CLARK, BENAGLIO ::
|
:: HP RND6 STATES OCT 23 - +50 M1 MADDUX, NEVLING, ALI, GILBERT, YEAGER, CEMPA, BARRETT, BORGESE, MCCONNELL, BARBER, WINTER ::
|
:: HP RDN6 STATES OCT 23 +30C M1 -SHANK, KENT, KLINE, PIVNI, BLOCH, EARLYWINE, BRYAN, HENDERSON, PETRILL, ZAVIDNY ::
|
:: HP RND4 STATES OCTOBER 9 65'S M2 - HILL, JACKSON, HINTENBERGER, SOKOL, KOSANOVIC, DINKFELT, CAMPBELL, CAPPETTA, SHIPLEY ::
|
:: HP RND4 STATES OCTOBER 9 250 ALL STAR A/B M2 - ROMAN, CROSBY, LUHOVEY, SLUSSER, LESHER, CROSBY, SMALLEY ::
|
:: HP RND4 STATES OCTOBER 9 250B M2 START - LUHOVEY, MILLER, MCADOO, HERB, ELWOOD, ANDRES, KRONK, ABEREGG, MARAUGHA ::
|
:: HP RND4 STATES OCTOBER 9 250B M2 - LUHOVEY, ELWOOD, MCADOO, HERB, ANDRES, ABEREGG, MILLER, KRONK, MARAUGHA ::
|
:: HP RND4 STATES OCTOBER 9 OPENC M2 START - MEYER, BLAZIER, BECKWITH, CHERNICKY, SHANNON, FRYE, LESKO, HAINES, NORGE ::
|
:: HP RND4 STATES OCTOBER 9 OPENC M2 - MYER, CHERNICKY, BLAZIER, BECKWITH, SHANNON, HAINES, COATES, HOLLERAN KENT, LESKO ::
|
:: HP RND4 STATES OCTOBER 9 65 GROUP1 M1 - MCCURDY, DINKFELT, CAPPETTA, CAMPBELL, KUKLINSKIE, WHEATON, HILL, SHIPLEY ::
|
:: HP RND4 STATES OCTOBER 9 65 M1 GP2 - CAMPBELL, SOKOL, CAPETTA, HILL, WHEATON, SHIPLEY, KUKLINSKIE, NEFF ::
|
:: HP RND4 STATES OCTOBER 9 +30 M1 - ROSSELLI, FORLAI, DATRI, MYERS, MARAUGHA, NEFF, WALLACE ::
|
:: HP RND4 STATES OCTOBER 9 4 STROKE M1 - LISTON, MILLER, CHERNICKY, WALLACE, ROMAN, STREIT, ROSSELLI ::
|
:: HP RND4 STATES OCTOBER 9 WOMEN MOTO1 - WILKINSON, ELLIOT, COOMBS, EDWARDS, TAGGART ::
|
:: HP RND4 STATES OCTOBER 9 BOMBER M1 - SOKOL, SALANDRA, GOODMAN, HELLER, WINTER, EDWARDS, DOUGHERTY ::
|
:: HP RND4 STATES OCTOBER 9 OPEND M1 - BAZZONE, JACOBSON, COURSON, MCCLAIN, MICHAEL ::
|
:: HP RND4 STATES OCTOBER 9 JRMINI M1 GROUP1, BIRCKBICHLER, GORBY, MCCURDY, HUFSTETLER, DINKFELT, SANTE, CAMPBELL, CAPANE ::
|
:: HP RND4 STATES OCTOBER 9 JR MINI GROUP2 M1 - GORBY, HUFSTETLER, MCCURDY, DINKFELT, SANTE, ELLIOTT, CAPANE, HOLDREN ::
|
:: HP RND4 STATES OCTOBER 9 50'S M1 - HENDERSON, WHEATON, MONTELEONE, WETTGEN, ROGAN, LUBAS, GERBA, MATHEWS, CLARK ::
|
:: HP RND4 STATES OCTOBER 9 +30 +50 M1 - KENT, TRUNZO, SHANK, JONES, ADAMS, LISCIO, MCCONNELL, WHEATON, HENDERSON ::
|
:: PVR RND3 OCT2 2016 50 1&2 M1 - HENDERSON, WHEATON, SHIPLEY, MONTELEONE, STEWART, SOKOL. LUBAS, HOLEN, WETTGEN ::
|
:: PVR RND2 STATES OCT2 2016 250ALLSTAR M1 LAP3 - CROSBY, SLUSSER, LISTON, SMITH, THOMPSON, CARBERRY, PETERMAN, LUHOVEY ::
|