photo sharing and upload picture albums photo forums search pictures popular photos photography help login
Regin Torkilsson | all galleries >> Shipspotting >> Foreign Fishing Vessels > Jose Marti
previous | next
Jose Marti
20-SEP-2012

Jose Marti

Faroe Islands

Name: Jose Marti.
Type: Moonzund / Atlantic-488 Type Stern Trawler.
IMO number: 8607141.
Built by Volkswerft, Stralsund, Germany in 1988 as #805.
Flag: Cuba.
Call sign: CLDO.
MMSI number: 323103000.
Former name: Alpha, Anders, Alpha, Vydunas, Alfonsas Cheponis.


other sizes: small medium large original
share
Type your message and click Add Comment
It is best to login or register first but you may post as a guest.
Enter an optional name and contact email address. Name
Name Email
help private comment