photo sharing and upload picture albums photo forums search pictures popular photos photography help login
Regin Torkilsson | all galleries >> Shipspotting >> Other Foreign Vessels > Írafoss
previous | next
Írafoss
JUN-2010

Írafoss

Tórshavn - Faroe Islands

Name: Írafoss.
Type: Cargo Ship.
IMO number: 8919233.
Built by Arminius Werke GmbH, Bodenwerder, Germany in 1991.
Flag: Antigua and Barbuda.
Call sign: V2PC2.
MMSI number: 304637000.
Former names: Hanse Controller, Nessand, Trinket.


other sizes: small medium large original
share
Type your message and click Add Comment
It is best to login or register first but you may post as a guest.
Enter an optional name and contact email address. Name
Name Email
help private comment