4159e.jpg |
4268e.jpg (Le Bacardy) |
4270e.jpg |
4276e.jpg |
4279e.jpg |
4281e.jpg |
4283e.jpg (I. Mendizabal) |
4287e.jpg |
4289e.jpg |
4292e.jpg (Devoir de Momoire / G. Benoist) (2nd in 1st race) |
4293e.jpg (Balaythous / F Prat) (1st in 1st race) |
4294e.jpg (Enrêve / N Perret) |
4295e.jpg (Mina Hill / D Bonilla) |
4297e.jpg (Rosanna / F Blondel) |
4299e.jpg (Premier Grand Cru / I Mendizabal) |
4300e.jpg (Le Bacardy / S Pasquier) (3rd in 1st race) |
4307e.jpg (C Soumillon) |
4313e.jpg (F. Prat) |
4316e.jpg (T Thulliez) |
4320e.jpg |
4323e.jpg (Balaythous) (1st in 1st race) |
4325e.jpg (F. Prat) |
4327e1.jpg (F. Prat) |
4332e.jpg |
4335e.jpg (Exhibition) |
4337e.jpg |
4349e.jpg (Exhibition) |
4351e.jpg (Atlantic Wave / MA Kappushev) |
4352e.jpg (Benbaun / PJ Smullen) |
4364e.jpg (Reverence / MJ Kinane) (What a face ;-)) |
4365e.jpg (Sohraab / DP Holland) |
4359e.jpg (Exhibition / M Martinez) |
4361e.jpg (Exhibition / M Martinez) |
4372e.jpg (Benbaun / PJ Smullen) |
4376e.jpg (Stern Opinion / S Pasquier) |
4377e.jpg (Atlantic Wave / MA Kappushev) |
4386e.jpg (Exhibition / M Martinez) |
4396e.jpg |
4405e.jpg (Total Gallery / JP Murtagh) (1st in 2nd race) |
4408e.jpg (Total Gallery / JP Murtagh) |
4411e.jpg |
4410e.jpg |
4412e.jpg (S Pasquier & D Vargiu) |
4414e.jpg (O Peslier & G Mossé) |
4416e.jpg (L Dettori) |
4423e.jpg |
4426e.jpg (Rosanara) |
4430e.jpg |
4433e.jpg (Rosanara / C Soumillon) (1st in 3rd race) |
4442e.jpg (Wedding March / L Dettori) |
4444e.jpg (L Dettori) |
4448e.jpg (Olvia / G Mossé) |
4450e.jpg (I Mendizabal) |
4461e.jpg (Rosanara / C Soumillon) |
4463e.jpg (Rosanara / C Soumillon) |
4468e.jpg (Cabaret / JP Murtagh) |
4469e.jpg (Kilo Alpha / S Pasquier) |
4473e.jpg (Kilo Alpha / S Pasquier) |
4479e.jpg (Green Dandy / KF Fallon) |
4480e.jpg |
4482e.jpg (Rosanara / C Soumillon) |
4487e.jpg (Rosanara / C Soumillon) |
4492e.jpg |
4497e.jpg |
4502e.jpg |
4510e.jpg |
4511e.jpg |
4523e.jpg (Siyouni / G Mossé) (1st in 4th race) |
4527e.jpg (Siyouni / G Mossé) |
4530e.jpg (Beethoven / JP Murtagh) |
4532e.jpg (Beethoven / JP Murtagh) |
4537e.jpg (Siyouni / G Mossé) |
4540e.jpg (Siyouni / G Mossé) |
4549e.jpg (Siyouni / G Mossé) |
4550e.jpg (Siyouni / G Mossé) |
4558e.jpg (Alpine Rose / G Mossé) |
4561e.jpg (Lady Marian / L Dettori) |
4562e.jpg (Lady Marian / L Dettori) |
4564e.jpg (Crystal Capella / RL Moore) |
4567e.jpg (Midday / TP Queally) |
4573e.jpg (Shalanaya / M Guyon) |
4578e.jpg (Board Meeting / A Crastus) |
4581e.jpg (Night Magic / K Kerekes) |
4593e.jpg (Shalanaya / M Guyon) (1st in 5th race) |
4597e.jpg (Shalanaya / M Guyon) |
4607e.jpg (Lady Marian / L Dettori & Again / JP Murtagh) |
4613e.jpg (Article Rare / O Peslier) |
4618e.jpg (Crystal Capella / RL Moore) |
4633e.jpg (Shalanaya / M Guyon) |
4645e.jpg (Shalanaya / M Guyon) |
4648e.jpg (Shalanaya / M Guyon) |
4652e.jpg (Youmzain / KF Fallon) |
4655e.jpg (Conduit / RL Moore) |
4656e.jpg (Vision d'Etat /O Peslier) |
4660e.jpg (Magadan / A Crastus) |
4671e.jpg (Tullamore / V Janacek) |
4672e.jpg (Hot Six / TJ Pereira) |
4677e.jpg (Beheshtam / G Mossé) |
4680e.jpg (Set Sail / SM Levey) |
4685e.jpg (Cavalryman / L Dettori) |
4692e.jpg (Grand Ducal / PJ Smullen) |
4696e.jpg (Sea The Stars / MJ Kinane) |
4699e.jpg (Sea The Stars / MJ Kinane) |
4708e.jpg (Tangaspeed / I Mendizabal) |
4710e.jpg (La Boum / T Jarnet) |
4716e.jpg (Stacelita / C Soumillon) |
4724e.jpg |
4735e.jpg (Sea The Stars / MJ Kinane) (1st in Prix de L'Arc) |
4739e.jpg (Sea The Stars / MJ Kinane) |
4743e.jpg (Sea The Stars / MJ Kinane) |
4744e.jpg (Sea The Stars / MJ Kinane) |
4745e.jpg (Sea The Stars / MJ Kinane) (1st in Prix de L'Arc) |
4751e.jpg |
4755e.jpg (Grand Ducal / PJ Smullen) |
4761e.jpg (Magadan / A Crastus) |
4764e.jpg (Set Sail / SM Levey & Getaway / S Pasquier) |
4771e.jpg (Hot Six / TJ Pereira & Steele Tango / DP Holland) |
4773e.jpg (Beheshtam / G Mossé) |
4774e.jpg (Tangaspeed / I Mendizabal) |
4780e.jpg (Dar Re Mi /J Fortune) |
4787e.jpg (Cavalryman / L Dettori) |
4790e.jpg (Cavalryman / L Dettori) |
4796e.jpg (Stacelita / C Soumillon) |
4798e.jpg (Stacelita / C Soumillon) |
4803e.jpg (Stacelita / C Soumillon) |
4823e.jpg (Sea The Stars / MJ Kinane) |
4831e.jpg (Sea The Stars / MJ Kinane) |
4844e.jpg (Sea The Stars / MJ Kinane) |
4850e.jpg (Sea The Stars / MJ Kinane) |
4898e.jpg (MJ Kinane) |
4906e.jpg |
4908e.jpg |
4921e.jpg |
4926e1.jpg (MJ Kinane) |
4936e.jpg |
4940e.jpg (MJ Kinane) |
4947e.jpg (MJ Kinane) |
4948e.jpg (MJ Kinane) |
4959e.jpg |
5019e.jpg (Nashwan Al Khaldiah / W Ramos) |
4966e.jpg (Adjinn D'Aroco / T Thulliez) |
4971e.jpg (Jaafer ASF / A A de Vries) |
4984e.jpg (Al Dahma / I Mendizabal) |
5003e.jpg (General / A Bouleau) (1st in Arabian World Cup) |
5005e.jpg (Al Fatih / T Jarnet) |
5023e.jpg (General / A Bouleau & Al Dahma / I Mendizabal) |
5034e.jpg (General / A Bouleau) |
5035e.jpg (General / A Bouleau) |
5041e.jpg |
5048e.jpg (Al Fatih / T Jarnet) |
5050e.jpg (Theoretically / S Pasquier) |
5059e.jpg (Jalab Al Khalidiah / RL Moore) |
5066e.jpg (General / A Bouleau) |
5082e.jpg (General / A Bouleau) |