photo sharing and upload picture albums photo forums search pictures popular photos photography help login
Type your message and click Add Comment
It is best to login or register first but you may post as a guest.
Enter an optional name and contact email address. Name
Name Email
help private comment
Chen WS | profile | all galleries >> ATP World Tour MALAYSIAN Open Tennis 2012 tree view | thumbnails | slideshow

ATP World Tour MALAYSIAN Open Tennis 2012



Stadium Putra,
Bukit Jalil Sports Complex,
Malaysia.

22 - 30 September 2012
Qualification rounds: Syed Mohd Agil (Malaysia)
Qualification rounds: Syed Mohd Agil (Malaysia)
Qualification rounds: Michael Yani (USA)
Qualification rounds: Michael Yani (USA)
Qualification rounds: Syed Mohd Agil (Malaysia)
Qualification rounds: Syed Mohd Agil (Malaysia)
Qualification rounds: Michael Yani (USA)
Qualification rounds: Michael Yani (USA)
Qualification rounds: Christopher Rungkat (Indonesia)
Qualification rounds: Christopher Rungkat (Indonesia)
Qualification rounds: Julian Knowle (Austria)
Qualification rounds: Julian Knowle (Austria)
Qualification rounds: Julian Knowle (Austria)
Qualification rounds: Julian Knowle (Austria)
Qualification rounds: Julian Knowle (Austria)
Qualification rounds: Julian Knowle (Austria)
Kei Nishikori signing autographs
Kei Nishikori signing autographs
Qualification rounds: Sanam Singh (India)
Qualification rounds: Sanam Singh (India)
Qualification rounds: Toshihide Matsui (Japan)
Qualification rounds: Toshihide Matsui (Japan)
Qualification rounds: Toshihide Matsui (Japan)
Qualification rounds: Toshihide Matsui (Japan)
Qualification rounds: Julian Knowle (Austria)
Qualification rounds: Julian Knowle (Austria)
Qualification rounds: Toshihide Matsui (Japan)
Qualification rounds: Toshihide Matsui (Japan)
Qualification rounds: Michael Yani (USA)
Qualification rounds: Michael Yani (USA)
Qualification rounds: Michael Yani (USA)
Qualification rounds: Michael Yani (USA)
Qualification rounds: Sanam Singh (India)
Qualification rounds: Sanam Singh (India)
Qualification rounds: Sanam Singh (India)
Qualification rounds: Sanam Singh (India)
Qualification rounds: Dominic Inglot (Great Britain)
Qualification rounds: Dominic Inglot (Great Britain)
Qualification rounds: Austin Karosi (USA)
Qualification rounds: Austin Karosi (USA)
Qualification rounds: Austin Karosi (USA)
Qualification rounds: Austin Karosi (USA)
Qualification rounds: Austin Karosi (USA)
Qualification rounds: Austin Karosi (USA)
Qualification rounds: Dominic Inglot (Great Britain)
Qualification rounds: Dominic Inglot (Great Britain)
Support USA
Support USA
Waiting for Feliciano Lopez
Waiting for Feliciano Lopez
Qualification rounds: Treat Conrad Huey (Philippines)
Qualification rounds: Treat Conrad Huey (Philippines)
Qualification rounds: Riccardo Ghedin (Italy)
Qualification rounds: Riccardo Ghedin (Italy)
Qualification rounds: Riccardo Ghedin (Italy)
Qualification rounds: Riccardo Ghedin (Italy)
Qualification rounds: Riccardo Ghedin (Italy)
Qualification rounds: Riccardo Ghedin (Italy)
Albert Ramos (Spain)
Albert Ramos (Spain)
Albert Ramos (Spain)
Albert Ramos (Spain)
Julian Knowle (Austria)
Julian Knowle (Austria)
Philip Davydenko (Russia)
Philip Davydenko (Russia)
Nikolay Davydenko / Dick Norman
Nikolay Davydenko / Dick Norman
Carlos Berlocq (Argentina)
Carlos Berlocq (Argentina)
Julien Benneteau (France)
Julien Benneteau (France)
Alexander Peya/Bruno Soares vs Jimmy Wang / Yew-Ming Si
Alexander Peya/Bruno Soares vs Jimmy Wang / Yew-Ming Si
Matthew Ebden (Austgralia)
Matthew Ebden (Austgralia)
Vasek Pospisil / Sanam Singh
Vasek Pospisil / Sanam Singh
James Cerretani / Matthew Ebden
James Cerretani / Matthew Ebden
Vasek Pospisil / Sanam Singh vs James Cerretani / Matthew Ebden
Vasek Pospisil / Sanam Singh vs James Cerretani / Matthew Ebden
Second Round: Nikolay Davydenko (Russia)
Second Round: Nikolay Davydenko (Russia)
Second Round: Alexandr Dolgopolov (Ukraine)
Second Round: Alexandr Dolgopolov (Ukraine)
Second Round: Alejandro Falla (Columbia)
Second Round: Alejandro Falla (Columbia)
Second Round: Albert Ramos (Spain)
Second Round: Albert Ramos (Spain)
Second Round: Albert Ramos (Spain)
Second Round: Albert Ramos (Spain)
ATP world rank #5 David Ferrer (Spain)
ATP world rank #5 David Ferrer (Spain)
Second Round: David Ferrer (Spain)
Second Round: David Ferrer (Spain)
Second Round: David Ferrer (Spain)
Second Round: David Ferrer (Spain)
Quarter finals: Juan Monaco (Argentina)
Quarter finals: Juan Monaco (Argentina)
Quarter finals: Vasek Pospisil (Canada)
Quarter finals: Vasek Pospisil (Canada)
Quarter finals: Kei Nishikori (Japan)
Quarter finals: Kei Nishikori (Japan)
Quarter finals: Nikolay Davydenko (Russia)
Quarter finals: Nikolay Davydenko (Russia)
Quarter finals: Julien Benneteau (France)
Quarter finals: Julien Benneteau (France)
Quarter finals: David Ferrer (Spain)
Quarter finals: David Ferrer (Spain)
Representative from Rado bearing a $2000 watch for a spectator who caught a special tennis ball
Representative from Rado bearing a $2000 watch for a spectator who caught a special tennis ball
Doubles final : Alexander Peya (cap) and Bruno Soares enter the court
Doubles final : Alexander Peya (cap) and Bruno Soares enter the court
Coin toss - doubles final
Coin toss - doubles final
Fans from Great Britain
Fans from Great Britain
Colin Fleming and Ross Hutchins (smash)
Colin Fleming and Ross Hutchins (smash)
Support for Great Britain
Support for Great Britain
Doubles finalist
Doubles finalist
Singles final : Julien Benneteau (France)
Singles final : Julien Benneteau (France)
Singles final : Julien Benneteau (France)
Singles final : Julien Benneteau (France)
French supporters
French supporters
Singles final : Juan Monaco (Argentina) dives
Singles final : Juan Monaco (Argentina) dives
Juan Monaco (Argentina) makes a return
Juan Monaco (Argentina) makes a return
Julien Benneteau reacts to a point won
Julien Benneteau reacts to a point won
Singles trophy presentation
Singles trophy presentation
Juan Monaco emerged as champion
Juan Monaco emerged as champion