photo sharing and upload picture albums photo forums search pictures popular photos photography help login
rsbfotos | all galleries >> Magic Wings Butterfly Conservatory >> Pieridae Family of Butterfly Galleries >> SOUTHERN WHITE Gallery > Southern White
previous | next
Southern White

Southern White

Scientific Name: Ascia monuste
Common Name: (great) Southern White

Magic Wings Butterfly Conservatory & Gardens, Deerfield, MA

3d7119_copy 139.JPG

Panasonic Lumix DMC-FZ30
1/40s f/10.0 at 27.0mm iso80 full exif

other sizes: small medium original